Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

Lịch thi đấu ngày 02-10-2022

Premier League

FT - 02/10 9
Leeds United
Leeds United
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Aston Villa
Aston Villa
FT - 02/10 9
Manchester City
Manchester City
6 - 3 H1: 4:0
Manchester United
Manchester United

Hạng nhất Anh

FT - 02/10 12
Stoke City
Stoke City
0 - 4 H1: 0:1
Watford
Watford

La Liga

FT - 02/10 7
Celta Vigo
Celta Vigo
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Real Betis
Real Betis
FT - 02/10 7
Espanyol
Espanyol
2 - 2 H1: 0:0
Valencia
Valencia
FT - 02/10 7
Girona
Girona
3 - 5 H1: 2:2
Real Sociedad
Real Sociedad
FT - 02/10 7
Mallorca
Mallorca
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Barcelona
Barcelona

Serie A

FT - 02/10 8
Atalanta
Atalanta
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Fiorentina
Fiorentina
FT - 02/10 8
Empoli
Empoli
1 - 3 H1: 0:0
AC Milan
AC Milan
FT - 02/10 8
Lazio
Lazio
4 - 0 H1: 2:0
Spezia
Spezia
FT - 02/10 8
Lecce
Lecce
1 - 1 H1: 1:1
Cremonese
Cremonese
FT - 02/10 8
Sampdoria
Sampdoria
0 - 3 H1: 0:1
Monza
Monza
FT - 02/10 8
Sassuolo
Sassuolo
5 - 0 H1: 2:0
Salernitana
Salernitana

Bundesliga

FT - 02/10 8
Hertha Berlin
Hertha Berlin
1 - 1 H1: 1:1
Hoffenheim
Hoffenheim
FT - 02/10 8
Schalke 04
Schalke 04
2 - 3 H1: 1:2
Augsburg
Augsburg

Ligue 1

FT - 02/10 9
AC Ajaccio
AC Ajaccio
1 - 3 H1: 0:1
Clermont Foot
Clermont Foot
FT - 02/10 9
Auxerre
Auxerre
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Brest
Brest
FT - 02/10 9
Lorient
Lorient
2 - 1 H1: 1:0
Lille
Lille
FT - 02/10 9
Monaco
Monaco
4 - 1 H1: 3:0
Nantes
Nantes
FT - 02/10 9
Paris Saint-Germain
Paris Saint-Germain
2 - 1 H1: 1:0
Nice
Nice
FT - 02/10 9
Toulouse
Toulouse
4 - 2 H1: 3:1
Montpellier
Montpellier
FT - 02/10 9
Troyes
Troyes
2 - 2 H1: 0:1
Reims
Reims

VĐQG Hà Lan

FT - 02/10 8
Excelsior
Excelsior
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
FC Utrecht
FC Utrecht
FT - 02/10 8
Ajax
Ajax
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
Go Ahead Eagles
Go Ahead Eagles
FT - 02/10 8
FC Twente
FC Twente
3 - 0 H1: 1:0
Vitesse
Vitesse
FT - 02/10 8
Fortuna Sittard
Fortuna Sittard
2 - 0 H1: 2:0
FC Volendam
FC Volendam
FT - 02/10 8
NEC Nijmegen
NEC Nijmegen
1 - 1 H1: 1:1
Feyenoord
Feyenoord
FT - 02/10 8
RKC Waalwijk
RKC Waalwijk
2 - 2 H1: 1:1
Sparta Rotterdam
Sparta Rotterdam

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

FT - 02/10 8
Chaves
Chaves
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
Estoril
Estoril
FT - 03/10 8
Pacos de Ferreira
Pacos de Ferreira
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Arouca
Arouca
FT - 02/10 8
Rio Ave
Rio Ave
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Santa Clara
Santa Clara
FT - 02/10 8
Vitoria de Guimaraes
Vitoria de Guimaraes
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Benfica
Benfica

VĐQG Brazil

FT - 02/10 29
Athletico Paranaense
Athletico Paranaense
2 - 0 H1: 1:0
Juventude
Juventude
FT - 02/10 29
Atletico MG
Atletico MG
2 - 0 H1: 1:0
Fluminense
Fluminense
FT - 02/10 29
Avai FC
Avai FC
1 - 2 H1: 0:1
Atletico GO
Atletico GO
FT - 02/10 29
Ceara
Ceara
1 - 2 H1: 0:1
America MG
America MG
FT - 02/10 29
Corinthians
Corinthians
2 - 0 H1: 2:0
Cuiaba
Cuiaba
FT - 02/10 29
Flamengo
Flamengo
4 - 1 H1: 1:0
Bragantino
Bragantino
FT - 02/10 29
Goias
Goias
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Fortaleza
Fortaleza
FT - 02/10 29
Internacional
Internacional
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Santos FC
Santos FC
03:00 - 02/10 29
Sao Paulo
Sao Paulo
VS
Coritiba
Coritiba

VĐQG Bỉ

FT - 02/10 10
Anderlecht
Anderlecht
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
Sporting Charleroi
Sporting Charleroi
FT - 02/10 10
Club Brugge
Club Brugge
3 - 0 H1: 1:0
KV Mechelen
KV Mechelen
FT - 02/10 10
Gent
Gent
3 - 4 H1: 0:1
Cercle Brugge
Cercle Brugge
FT - 02/10 10
Kortrijk
Kortrijk
2 - 1 H1: 2:0
Royal Antwerp
Royal Antwerp

VĐQG Ba Lan

FT - 02/10 11
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Jagiellonia Bialystok
4 - 1 H1: 1:1
Korona Kielce
Korona Kielce
FT - 02/10 11
Miedz Legnica
Miedz Legnica
0 - 2 H1: 0:2
Stal Mielec
Stal Mielec
FT - 02/10 11
Pogon Szczecin
Pogon Szczecin
2 - 1 H1: 2:1
Lechia Gdansk
Lechia Gdansk
FT - 02/10 11
Widzew Lodz
Widzew Lodz
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Rakow Czestochowa
Rakow Czestochowa

VĐQG Croatia

FT - 02/10 11
Dinamo Zagreb
Dinamo Zagreb
4 - 1 H1: 1:0
Slaven
Slaven
FT - 02/10 11
Rijeka
Rijeka
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
Hajduk Split
Hajduk Split
FT - 02/10 11
Sibenik
Sibenik
1 - 1 H1: 0:1
HNK Gorica
HNK Gorica

VĐQG Đan Mạch

FT - 02/10 11
Broendby IF
Broendby IF
3 - 3 H1: 2:1
Lyngby
Lyngby
FT - 02/10 11
FC Copenhagen
FC Copenhagen
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
AGF
AGF
FT - 02/10 11
FC Midtjylland
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1 H1: 1:1
Viborg
Viborg
FT - 02/10 11
Silkeborg
Silkeborg
2 - 1 H1: 1:0
AC Horsens
AC Horsens

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

FT - 02/10 8
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FT - 02/10 8
Alanyaspor
Alanyaspor
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Giresunspor
Giresunspor
FT - 03/10 8
Besiktas
Besiktas
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Fenerbahce
Fenerbahce
FT - 02/10 8
Konyaspor
Konyaspor
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Umraniyespor
Umraniyespor
FT - 02/10 8
Sivasspor
Sivasspor
1 - 2 H1: 1:2
Hatayspor
Hatayspor

VĐQG Thụy Sĩ

FT - 02/10 9
Sion
Sion
1 - 3 H1: 1:1
Winterthur
Winterthur
FT - 02/10 9
Lugano
Lugano
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Servette
Servette
FT - 02/10 9
Luzern
Luzern
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Young Boys
Young Boys

VĐQG Cộng hòa Séc

FT - 02/10 10
FC Fastav Zlin
FC Fastav Zlin
0 - 2 H1: 0:0
Slovacko
Slovacko
FT - 02/10 10
Jablonec
Jablonec
3 - 1 H1: 1:0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FT - 03/10 10
Slavia Prague
Slavia Prague
3 - 0 H1: 3:0
Slovan Liberec
Slovan Liberec
FT - 02/10 10
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
2 - 1 H1: 0:1
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove
FT - 02/10 10
Teplice
Teplice
5 - 1 H1: 2:0
Pardubice
Pardubice