Lịch thi đấu bóng đá

Lịch thi đấu ngày 01-10-2022

Premier League

FT - 01/10 9
Arsenal
Arsenal
3 - 1 H1: 1:1
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur
FT - 01/10 9
AFC Bournemouth
AFC Bournemouth
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Brentford
Brentford
FT - 01/10 9
Crystal Palace
Crystal Palace
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Chelsea
Chelsea
FT - 01/10 9
Fulham
Fulham
1 - 4 H1: 0:3
Newcastle United
Newcastle United
FT - 01/10 9
Liverpool
Liverpool
3 - 3 H1: 1:2
Brighton & Hove Albion
Brighton & Hove Albion
FT - 01/10 9
Southampton
Southampton
1 - 2 H1: 0:0
Everton
Everton
FT - 01/10 9
West Ham United
West Ham United
2 - 0 H1: 1:0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
Wolverhampton Wanderers

Hạng nhất Anh

FT - 01/10 12
Blackburn Rovers
Blackburn Rovers
2 - 1 H1: 0:0
Millwall
Millwall
FT - 01/10 12
Blackpool
Blackpool
0 - 1 H1: 0:1
Norwich City
Norwich City
FT - 01/10 12
Bristol City
Bristol City
1 - 2 H1: 0:2
Queens Park Rangers
Queens Park Rangers
FT - 01/10 12
Cardiff City
Cardiff City
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Burnley
Burnley
FT - 01/10 12
Coventry City
Coventry City
1 - 0 H1: 1:0
Middlesbrough
Middlesbrough
FT - 01/10 12
Hull City
Hull City
0 - 2 H1: 0:2
Luton Town
Luton Town
FT - 01/10 12
Reading
Reading
3 - 1 H1: 2:0
Huddersfield Town
Huddersfield Town
FT - 01/10 12
Rotherham United
Rotherham United
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
Wigan Athletic
Wigan Athletic
FT - 01/10 12
Sheffield United
Sheffield United
1 - 1 H1: 0:0
Birmingham City
Birmingham City
FT - 01/10 12
Sunderland
Sunderland
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Preston North End
Preston North End
FT - 01/10 12
West Bromwich Albion
West Bromwich Albion
2 - 3 H1: 0:1
Swansea City
Swansea City

La Liga

FT - 01/10 7
Athletic Bilbao
Athletic Bilbao
4 - 0 H1: 2:0
Almeria
Almeria
FT - 01/10 7
Cadiz
Cadiz
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Villarreal
Villarreal
FT - 01/10 7
Getafe
Getafe
2 - 3 H1: 2:2
Real Valladolid
Real Valladolid
FT - 01/10 7
Sevilla
Sevilla
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
Atletico Madrid
Atletico Madrid

Serie A

FT - 01/10 8
Inter
Inter
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Roma
Roma
FT - 01/10 8
Napoli
Napoli
3 - 1 H1: 3:1
Torino
Torino

Bundesliga

FT - 01/10 8
Bayern Munich
Bayern Munich
4 - 0 H1: 3:0
Bayer Leverkusen
Bayer Leverkusen
FT - 01/10 8
Eintracht Frankfurt
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 - 0 H1: 2:0
Union Berlin
Union Berlin
FT - 01/10 8
FC Cologne
FC Cologne
3 - 2 H1: 0:1
Borussia Dortmund
Borussia Dortmund
FT - 01/10 8
Freiburg
Freiburg
2 - 1 H1: 2:0
Mainz
Mainz
FT - 01/10 8
RB Leipzig
RB Leipzig
4 - 0 H1: 2:0
Bochum
Bochum
FT - 01/10 8
Werder Bremen
Werder Bremen
5 - 1 H1: 4:0
Borussia Monchengladbach
Borussia Monchengladbach
FT - 01/10 8
Wolfsburg
Wolfsburg
3 - 2 H1: 2:2
VfB Stuttgart
VfB Stuttgart

Ligue 1

FT - 01/10 9
Angers
Angers
0 - 3 H1: 0:1
Marseille
Marseille
FT - 01/10 9
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
1 - 3 H1: 0:1
Rennes
Rennes

V.LEAGUE

FT - 01/10 17
FLC Thanh Hoa
FLC Thanh Hoa
2 - 1 H1: 1:0
Binh Dinh
Binh Dinh
FT - 01/10 17
Nam Dinh
Nam Dinh
2 - 0 H1: 0:0
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
Hong Linh Ha Tinh
FT - 01/10 17
Song Lam Nghe An
Song Lam Nghe An
0 - 1 H1: 0:0
Viettel
Viettel
FT - 01/10 17
Ha Noi FC
Ha Noi FC
5 - 1 H1: 1:0
Binh Duong
Binh Duong

VĐQG Hà Lan

FT - 01/10 8
Cambuur
Cambuur
3 - 0 H1: 0:0
PSV Eindhoven
PSV Eindhoven
FT - 01/10 8
FC Groningen
FC Groningen
1 - 4 H1: 1:2
AZ Alkmaar
AZ Alkmaar

VĐQG Bồ Đào Nha

FT - 02/10 8
Chaves
Chaves
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
Estoril
Estoril
FT - 01/10 8
FC Porto
FC Porto
4 - 1 H1: 2:0
SC Braga
SC Braga
FT - 01/10 8
Sporting CP
Sporting CP
3 - 1 H1: 2:0
Gil Vicente
Gil Vicente
FT - 01/10 8
Vizela
Vizela
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Portimonense
Portimonense

VĐQG Bỉ

FT - 01/10 10
Oostende
Oostende
1 - 2 H1: 1:1
Genk
Genk
FT - 01/10 10
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
Oud-Heverlee Leuven
0 - 3 H1: 0:2
Union St.Gilloise
Union St.Gilloise
FT - 01/10 10
Standard Liege
Standard Liege
0 - 2 H1: 0:1
RFC Seraing
RFC Seraing
FT - 01/10 10
Westerlo
Westerlo
2 - 0 H1: 1:0
Zulte Waregem
Zulte Waregem

VĐQG Ba Lan

FT - 01/10 11
Gornik Zabrze
Gornik Zabrze
2 - 3 H1: 1:2
Zaglebie Lubin
Zaglebie Lubin
FT - 01/10 11
Lech Poznan
Lech Poznan
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Legia Warszawa
Legia Warszawa
FT - 01/10 11
Wisla Plock
Wisla Plock
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Piast Gliwice
Piast Gliwice

VĐQG Croatia

FT - 01/10 11
Osijek
Osijek
4 - 1 H1: 3:0
NK Lokomotiva
NK Lokomotiva

VĐQG Đan Mạch

FT - 01/10 11
AaB
AaB
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
OB
OB

VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

FT - 02/10 8
Adana Demirspor
Adana Demirspor
0 - 0 H1: 0:0
Galatasaray
Galatasaray
FT - 01/10 8
Ankaragucu
Ankaragucu
1 - 2 H1: 0:1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Istanbul Basaksehir
FT - 01/10 8
Kasimpasa
Kasimpasa
1 - 0 H1: 0:0
Gaziantep FK
Gaziantep FK
FT - 01/10 8
Kayserispor
Kayserispor
1 - 2 H1: 1:0
Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

VĐQG Thụy Sĩ

FT - 01/10 9
Basel
Basel
3 - 2 H1: 2:1
St. Gallen
St. Gallen

VĐQG Cộng hòa Séc

FT - 01/10 10
Banik Ostrava
Banik Ostrava
1 - 2 H1: 0:1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
FT - 01/10 10
Bohemians 1905
Bohemians 1905
1 - 1 H1: 0:1
Viktoria Plzen
Viktoria Plzen
FT - 01/10 10
Mlada Boleslav
Mlada Boleslav
1 - 1 H1: 1:0
SK Sigma Olomouc
SK Sigma Olomouc
FT - 02/10 10
Sparta Prague
Sparta Prague
2 - 1 H1: 0:1
Hradec Kralove
Hradec Kralove